Donis Ewing
Adm Assistant
Support Staff
417-276-5143
Teresa Farwell
Adm Assistant
Support Staff
417-276-5143
Angela Jones
Adm Assistant
Support Staff
417-276-5143
Christy Pyle
Adm Assistant
Support Staff
417-276-8806
Jackie Quick
Adm Assistant
Support Staff
417-276-5143
Kelly Woods
Adm Assistant
Support Staff
417-276-8806
Brandon Neil
Agriculture
Teacher
417-276-8806
Jim Phillips
Agriculture
Teacher
417-276-8806
Kelly Creek
Alt Aide
Aide
417-276-5143
Daniel Roberts
Alternative
Teacher
417-276-5143
Courtney Cross
Art
Teacher
417-276-5143
Angela Ingram
Art
Teacher
417-276-5143
Mike Kenney
Ath/Tr Director
Support Staff
417-276-5143
Marvin Manring
Band
Teacher
417-276-8806
Tracey Burns
Business
Teacher
417-276-8806
Sherice Norman
Choir
Teacher
417-276-5143
Tonya Collins
Cook
Kitchen
417-276-8806
Mariah Dahlman
Cook
Kitchen
417-276-5143
April Haslock
Cook
Kitchen
417-276-5143
Freda Killingsworth
Cook
Kitchen
417-276-5143
Stacey Middleton
Cook
Kitchen
417-276-5143
Christy Fields
Cul Arts
Teacher
417-276-8806
Rosie Johnson
custodial
Custodial
417-276-5143
Lonnie Perdue
Custodial
Custodial
417-276-5143
Kathy Roadcap
Custodial
Custodial
417-276-5143
Drake Wilson
Custodial
Custodial
417-276-5143
Lisa Stacy
Custodian
Custodial
417-276-5143
Brad Belcher
Driver
Transportation
417-276-5143
Georgetta Branstetter
Driver
Transportation
417-276-5143
Jason Burns
Driver
Transportation
417-276-5143
William Earhart
Driver
Transportation
417-276-5143
Don Hughes
Driver
Transportation
417-276-5143
Steven Laub
Driver
Transportation
417-276-5143
Ed Lounsbury
Driver
Transportation
417-276-5143
Perry Mansel
Driver
Transportation
417-276-5143
Steve Neill
Driver
Transportation
417-276-5143
Kevin Smith
Driver
Transportation
417-276-5143
Michael Terhune
Driver
Transportation
417-276-5143
Nellie Wilson
Driver
Transportation
417-276-5143
Curt Winkler
Driver
Transportation
417-276-5143
Michael Dake
Elem Principal
Administrator
417-276-5143
Julie Gumm
Elementary Counselor
Counselor
417-276-5143
Alexandria Allen
English
Teacher
417-276-5143
Allison Arnold
English
Teacher
417-276-5143
Amy Becker
English
Teacher
417-276-8806
Trisha Boyles
English
Teacher
417-276-5143
Jesse Fields
English
Teacher
417-276-8806
Sarah Gooch
English
Teacher
417-276-8806
Malisia Kerr
English
Teacher
417-276-5143
Molly Martinsen
English
Teacher
417-276-8806
Stephanie Finch
First
Teacher
417-276-5143
Amy Burns
First Grade
Teacher
417-276-5143
Sara Williams
First Grade
Teacher
417-276-5143
Whitney Bays
Fourth
Teacher
417-276-5143
Mati Freeze
Fourth
Teacher
417-276-5143
Klarisa Norman
Fourth Grade
Teacher
417-276-5143
Garrett Whitesell
Fourth Grade
Teacher
417-276-5143
Jennifer Rains
Gifted/Tech
Teacher
417-276-5143
Judy Culbertson
Government/Psy
Teacher
417-276-8806
Scott Morton
Grounds
Support Staff
417-276-5143
Keli Vaughn
Librarian
Librarian
417-276-8806
Toby Wurtz
History
Teacher
417-276-8806
Carol Halley
History/SS
Teacher
417-276-5143
Sydney Buffington
HS Art
Teacher
417-276-8806
Kevin Burns
HS Counselor
Counselor
417-276-8806
Kenyon Breedlove
HS History
Teacher
417-276-8806
Sheila Hobbs
HS Nurse
Nurse
417-276-8806
Greg Warlop
HS PE
Teacher
417-276-8806
James Flora
HS Principal
Administrator
417-276-8806
Alyson Bland
Kindergarten
Teacher
417-276-5143
Kasi Bland
Kindergarten
Teacher
417-276-5143
Tiffani Coyle
Kindergarten
Teacher
417-276-5143
Kim Schmid
Librarian
Librarian
417-276-5143
Rod Barnes
Maintenance
Support Staff
417-276-5143
Mark Jones
Maintenance
Support Staff
417-276-5143
Jana Cossins
Math
Teacher
417-276-5143
Matthew Coyle
Math
Teacher
417-276-8806
Mary Anne Manring
Math
Teacher
417-276-5143
Adam Robertson
Math
Teacher
417-276-5143
Amanda Walton
Math
Teacher
417-276-8806
John Woods
Math
Teacher
417-276-8806
Stefanie Eslinger
MS Counselor
Counselor
417-276-5143
Michael Draper
MS PE
Teacher
417-276-5143
Breanna Huett
MS Sped
Teacher
417-276-5143
Jessie Steward
Music
Teacher
417-276-5143
Karen Collins
Nurse
Nurse
417-276-5143
Tanya White
OPAA
Kitchen
417-276-5143
Brooke Williams
OPAA
Kitchen
417-276-5143
Sarah Coale
Para
Para
417-276-5143
Doug Haines
Para
Para
417-276-5143
Stacy Krenke
Para
Para
417-276-5143
Katie Nikodim
Payroll/Accounting
Support Staff
417-276-5143
Ryan Pate
PE
Teacher
417-276-5143
Luke Rader
PE
Teacher
417-276-8806
Darin Henderson
PE/Health
Teacher
417-276-5143
Meagan Crawford
Preschool
Teacher
417-276-5143
Erin Hillsman
Preschool
Teacher
417-276-5143
Stephanie Kiley
Pre-School Aide
Aide
417-276-5143
Jessica Rickman
Pre-School Aide
Aide
417-276-5143
Casey Trower
Preschool para
Para
417-276-5143
Nita Ankrom
Reading
Teacher
417-276-5143
Julie Bingham
Reading
Teacher
417-276-5143
Kevin Caudle
Res Officer
Support Staff
417-276-5143
Kelly Bolte
Science
Teacher
417-276-8806
Robert Bolte
MS Principal
Administrator
417-276-5143
Kelli Burns
Science
Teacher
417-276-5143
Valerie Byron
Science
Teacher
417-276-5143
Amy Johnson
Science
Teacher
417-276-8806
Kristina Keeton
Science
Teacher
417-276-5143
Lyndzie O'Keefe
Science
Teacher
417-276-5143
Megan Richner
Science
Teacher
417-276-8806
Kenda Siebenaler
Science
Teacher
417-276-5143
Samantha Forrest
Second
Teacher
417-276-5143
Kristen Doeden
Second Grade
Teacher
417-276-5143
Megan Russell
Second Grade
Teacher
417-276-5143
Mackenzie Whaley
Second Grade
Teacher
417-276-5143
Jackie Smith
Sp Ed Para
Para
417-276-5143
Stephanie Snow
Sp Ed Para
Para
417-276-5143
Tammy Trower
Sp Ed Para
Para
417-276-5143
Rob Cantwell
Spanish
Teacher
417-276-8806
Charla Locke
Special Education Speech
Teacher
417-276-5143
Kelly Postlewait
Special Education Speech
Teacher
417-276-5143
Julie Garrett
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
417-276-5143
Stephanie Johnson
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
417-276-8806
Laurie Primm
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
417-276-8806
Danielle Simmons
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
417-276-5143
Leslie Lobdell
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
417-276-5143
Josh Vance
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
417-276-5143
Marisia Stevens
Sped Director
Administrator
417-276-5143
Doug Crawford
Superintendent
Administrator
417-276-5143
Matt Price
Technology
Support Staff
417-276-5143
Sara Young
Technology
Support Staff
417-276-8806
Ashton Roberts
Third
Teacher
417-276-5143
Jenelle Woods
Third
Teacher
417-276-5143
Megan Dodson
Third Grade
Teacher
417-276-5143
Christa Price
Third Grade
Teacher
417-276-5143
Rhonda Crabtree
Title Math
Teacher
417-276-5143
Sheri Adams
Title Reading
Teacher
417-276-5143
Andrea Baxter
Title Reading
Teacher
417-276-5143
Michelle Wheeler
Title Reading
Teacher
417-276-5143
Matt York
Transportation
Support Staff
417-276-5143